AI Content Engine Pro

A repeatable way to produce a week of content in one sitting.

The planning, drafting, and repurposing sequence I use to turn one idea into a week of posts without starting from a blank page each morning.

PDF guide with copy-paste prompts

$19$37

One-time payment. Instant access after checkout — your download link appears right away and is saved to your library.

Protected by our 14-Day Guarantee, Secure Stripe Checkout, and transparent licensing.

Before you buy

AI Content Engine Pro — receipt, delivery and refunds

You pay
$19.00
Billing
$19.00 charged once. No subscription, no renewal, no upsell billing.
Delivery
Delivered immediately after payment: the download appears on the confirmation page and a secure link is emailed to you within a minute. It's also saved to your library permanently.
Receipt
A receipt for $19.00 is emailed by the payment processor the moment the charge clears, plus an order confirmation from me with your download link.
Refunds
14-day refund window from the moment you buy. If it isn't what I described, email me and I'll refund it in full — you keep whatever you've already downloaded.

Full detail in the Refund Policy and Product License.

By purchasing you agree to the Terms of Service, Product License, and Refund Policy. 14-day satisfaction guarantee on digital products.

Not field-tested yet — and I won't say otherwise

No field-test log published for this one yet. I haven't recorded real uses of it in public, so I'm not calling it field-tested. See how field testing works

How this earns a field-tested label

Nothing on this page claims proof yet, because none is published. A product only gets the field-tested label here after 4 separate dated uses in real work are written down and published where you can read them.

  1. I use it myself in actual work, 4 separate times.
  2. Each use is logged the same day with the date, what it was used for, and what went wrong.
  3. The log gets published in full on the proof page — including the parts that did not work.
  4. Only then does the label appear on this page, with the count linked to the log.

Until that happens, judge it on what is actually on this page: the contents, the format, and the refund terms.

Read the field-test log — every use I recorded before selling this.

What you’re covered by

Sold by ITS DAD LLC

  • The full content engine PDF
  • Copy-paste prompts for planning, drafting, editing, and repurposing
  • A one-page weekly run sheet

Overview

What AI Content Engine Pro actually is

Publishing consistently is rarely a writing problem. It is a starting problem — every day begins with a blank box and no decision already made.

This guide replaces the blank box with a sequence: pick the idea, run it through the drafting prompts, then repurpose the same piece into the formats each platform wants. One sitting, a week of material.

Provenance

  • Curated by ITS DAD
  • Licensed Content
  • AI-Assisted
Curated by ITS DAD:
Sourced, licensed, tested, and packaged by me. The value I add is the selection, the testing, and the workflow around it.
Licensed Content:
Includes third-party material I purchased or licensed with rights to distribute it to you.
AI-Assisted:
Parts of this were drafted or expanded with AI tools, then reviewed and edited by me before release.

How this was made: the prompts, templates, and frameworks in this product were sourced, licensed, tested, and packaged by me. I hold the rights to distribute everything included here. What I add is the selection, the testing, the organization, and the workflow around it — not original authorship of every line.

See what's on the bench today
DEPLOYMENT SEQUENCESTAGE 1/4

This is the exact chain that fires when you buy — no queue, no manual step on my end.

  1. Payment clearsT+0s · Stripe

    Card handled by Stripe. I never see the number.

  2. Licence issuedT+2s · Runtime

    Your entitlement is written and tied to your email, permanently.

  3. Delivery dispatchedT+10s · Mail

    Signed download link sent, plus a receipt you can file.

  4. System in your handsT+1m · You

    Open it, work the first section, keep the file forever.

VERIFICATION RECORDOPEN TO INSPECTION
Last verified
Aug 31, 2026
Delivered as
PDF guide with copy-paste prompts
Build method
AI-accelerated draft, reviewed line by line by me before release
Review
Human-checked against the problem it claims to solve
Correction policy
Report an error and the fix ships free to everyone who owns it
Confidence levelHigh

Shipped, delivered to buyers, and in use.

What’s inside AI Content Engine Pro

Idea to outline

Prompts that turn a rough thought into a structured piece before you write a word.

Draft and tighten

A drafting pass and an editing pass, so the AI output stops sounding like AI output.

Repurpose once, publish everywhere

Turn one long piece into short posts, an email, and a caption set.

Inside AI Content Engine Pro: a look at the pages

Weekly run sheet

The single page that decides what gets made this week.

AI Content Engine Pro FAQ

Which AI tool does this need?
Any chat model. The prompts are plain text and work in ChatGPT, Claude, or Gemini.
Is this automated?
No. It is a system you run. Nothing posts on your behalf.
How is it delivered?
Instant download after checkout, and it stays in your library.

Ready when you are

Get AI Content Engine Pro

Instant access after checkout — your download link appears right away and is saved to your library.

$19

Everything included

  • The full content engine PDF
  • Copy-paste prompts for planning, drafting, editing, and repurposing
  • A one-page weekly run sheet

Build a one-person business

Step 5: Automate

Hand the repeatable work to AI and keep the judgment calls.

  1. Start your business~6h
  2. Build your website~8h
  3. Launch products~5h
  4. Grow traffic~10h
  5. Automate~7h
  6. Scale~12h

After this comes Scale. See what fits.

Complete the setup

What people usually add alongside AI Content Engine Pro.

Insider List

Join the ITS DAD Insider List

Get exclusive AI tools, business resources, launch announcements, discounts, and premium downloads before everyone else.

No spam. Unsubscribe in one click.

Built in production. Proven before it's sold. Answered by a person.

Questions about AI Content Engine Pro?

Ask before you buy. I answer these personally, and I'll tell you if it isn't the right fit.

AI Content Engine Pro

$19